Albo d’oro 2017-09-20T11:51:58+00:00

ALBO D’ORO del Trofeo Tarcento

 

1982 – Tarcento – RAKOVIKA BEOGRAD (Yug)

1983 – Tarcento – RAKOVICA BEOGRAD (Yug)

1984 – Tarcento – RAIKA STRASSWALCHEN (Aut)

1985 – Tarcento – JUDO KUROKI TARCENTO (Ita)

1986 – Tarcento – RAIKA STRASSWALCHEN (Aut)

1987 – Tarcento – RAIKA STRASSWALCHEN (Aut)

1988 – Tarcento – CARABINIERI ROMA (Aut)

1989 – Tarcento – GWARDIA OPOLE (Pol)

1990 – Tarcento – CARABINIERI ROMA (Aut)

1991 – Tarcento – SAMBO MINSK (Urs)

1992 – Tarcento – ITALIA

1993 – Tarcento – ITALIA

1994 – Tarcento – ITALIA

1995 – Tarcento – DINAMO BUCAREST (Rom)

1996 – Tarcento – DINAMO BUCAREST (Rom)

 

1997 (Juniores) – Tarcento – ITALIA

1998 (Juniores) – Tarcento – ITALIA

1999 (Juniores) – Tarcento – LAZIO (Ita)

2000 (Juniores) – Tarcento – ITALIA

2001 (Juniores) – Tarcento – ITALIA

 

2002 – Tarcento – FIAMME ORO ROMA (Ita)

2003 – Udine       – LIGUE FRANCOPHONE (Bel)

2004 – Tarcento – AKYAMA SETTIMO TORINESE (Ita)

2006 – Tarcento – CARABINIERI ROMA (Ita)

2007 – Tarcento – FIAMME AZZURRE PERUGIA

2008 – Tarcento – FIAMME AZZURRE PERUGIA

2009 – Tarcento – FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA

2010 – Tarcento – VENETO

 

2011 (Europa Cup Junior)  – Lignano Sabbiadoro   – ITALIA

2012 (Europa Cup Junior)  – Pontebba/Tarvisio     – GRAN BRETAGNA

2013 (Europa Cup Junior)  – Lignano Sabbiadoro  – BELGIO

2014 (Europa Cup Junior)  – Lignano Sabbiadoro  – ISRAELE

2015 (Europa Cup Junior)  – Lignano Sabbiadoro  – AZERBAIJAN

2016 (Europa Cup Junior) – Lignano Sabbiadoro – ITALIA

2017 (Europa Cup Junior) – Lignano Sabbiadoro – SERBIA

 

 

 

L’Albo d’oro della Juniors European Judo Cup
ANNO MASCHILE FEMMINILE
2011 ITALIA ITALIA
2012 GRAN BRETAGNA GERMANIA
2013 BELGIO BRASILE
2014 ISRAELE FRANCIA
2015 AZERBAIJAN SLOVENIA
2016 ITALIA FRANCIA
2017 SERBIA GERMANIA

 

Altre classifiche

 

Coppa “Costantini”

1998 – FENATI SPILIMBERGO

1999 – TENRI UDINE

2000 – JUDO CLUB A & R TRIESTE

2001 – FENATI SPILIMBERGO

2002 – JUDO KUROKI TARCENTO

2003 – TENRI UDINE

2004 – TENRI UDINE

2006 – DLF YAMA ARASHI UDINE

2007 – JUDO KUROKI TARCENTO

2008 – JUDO KUROKI TARCENTO

2009 – DLF YAMA ARASHI UDINE

2010 – JUDO KUROKI TARCENTO

2011 – SOCIETA’ GINNASTICA TRIESTINA

2012 – DOJO SACILE

2013 – DLF YAMA ARASHI UDINE

2014 – DLF YAMA ARASHI UDINE

2015 – SKORPION PORDENONE

2016 – DLF YAMA ARASHI UDINE

2017 – DLF YAMA ARASHI UDINE

 

Coppa Unione Europea

1998 – LIMOUSIN JUDO (FRA)

1999 – JUDO CLUB LEIPZIG (GER)

2000 – LIMOUSIN JUDO (FRA)

2001 – LIMOUSIN JUDO (FRA)

2002 – LIMOUSIN JUDO (FRA)

2003 – LIGUE FRANCOPHONE (BEL)

2004 – SLOVACCHIA

2006 – SLOVACCHIA

2007 – DINAMO BRASOV (ROM)

2008 – SLOVACCHIA

2009 – DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA (SVK)

2010 – SLOVACCHIA

2011 – POLONIA

2011 – ITALIA

2012 – GERMANIA

2013 – BRASILE

2014 – FRANCIA

2015 – SLOVENIA

2016 – FRANCIA

2017 – GERMANIA

Coppa Valli del Torre

1998 – JUDO CLUB GRAND DONETSK(UKR)

1999 – AKYAMA SETTIMO TORINESE (ITA)

2000 – AKYAMA SETTIMO TORINESE (ITA)

2001 – AKYAMA SETTIMO TORINESE (ITA)

2002 – FIAMME ORO ROMA (ITA)

2003 – AKYAMA SETTIMO TORINESE (ITA)

2004 – AKYAMA SETTIMO TORINESE (ITA)

2006 – CARABINIERI ROMA(ITA)

2007 – FIAMME AZZURRE PERUGIA

2008 – FIAMME AZZURRE PERUGIA

2009 – CARABINIERI ROMA

2010 – CARABINIERI ROMA

2011 – ITALIA

2017 – ITALIA

Coppa Trofeo Italia

1998 – FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA

1999 – LAZIO

2000 – SICILIA

2001 – PIEMONTE

2002 – FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA

2003 – LIGUE FRANCOPHONE (BEL)

2004 – LOMBARDIA

2006 – FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA

2007 – LOMBARDIA

2008 – FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA

2009 – FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA

2010 – VENETO

2011 – LAZIO

 

Coppa Amicizia

2003 – ARENA PLOVDID (BUL)

2004 – UZBEKISTAN

2006 – LOKOMOTIV SOFIA (BUL)

2007 – UZBEKISTAN

2008 – LOKOMOTIV SOFIA (BUL)

2009 – ARENA PLOVDID (BUL)

2010 – KYOHAN SIMMI BARI (ITA)

2011 – BRASILE

2012 – CANADA

2013 – TURCHIA

2014 – AZERBAIJAN

2015 – ARGENTINA

2016 – BRASILE

2017 – KOSOVO